Secretaría de Asuntos Institucionales y Capacitación Gremial

Buscador de DELEGADOS

DepartamentoNombreDocumento
CAPITALBILMEZIS, MARIA INESDNI 26557270
CUITIÑO, MARÍA ALEJANDRINADNI 4884483
GIANDINOTO, SANDRA ELISABETHDNI 17572921
JIMENEZ BAIGORRIA, LUISDNI 14569258
LOPEZ BIANCHI, MARCELO ADRIÁNDNI 20113436
MARENGO, JOSE LUISDNI 10542426
MARIANI, LUCASDNI 26372826
MAYORGA, LAURADNI 17973380
MOLINA, MARIA GABRIELADNI 28134168
NARPE, MARIA LORENADNI 26772010
SANSONE, FABIODNI 23378606
GENERAL ALVEARBUSTOS, REGINO URBANODNI 10385592
CALELLA, HECTORDNI 11967244
FERNANDEZ GATTI, GERARDO JOSEDNI 22217083
GANSEDO, MONICADNI 11967585
GOMEZ PARRA, FABIODNI25259869
GUGLELMINO, MARIADNI 23188766
PEREZ, ANDREADNI 24637231
SARALE, CLAUDIADNI 14205524
GODOY CRUZALVAREZ, ARTURODNI 22935593
BILLINGTON ARIZA, ROSEMARY GRACIELADNI 13806455
CASSON, JOSE WALTERDNI 23957713
D´AMICO, JOSEFINADNI 13806671
FONTAGNOL, LUIS FRANCISCODNI 28902214
MARIN ROMERO, LILIANA BEATRIZDNI 21807796
MORALES, LILIAN SUSANADNI 14329096
PAEZ, SILVIA VERONICADNI 18343299
PIETRASANTA, IDA BEATRIZDNI 14756630
POSSAMAI, PAOLADNI 21840867
QUIROGA, CECILIA ANDREA VICTORIADNI 22136127
VALGAÑON, MONICADNI 14582114
GUAYMALLENAGASSO, ELVIADNI 14813835
CANGEMI, VANINA PAOLADNI 25984790
DEL POPOLO, LAURADNI 21664234
DIAZ, RODOLFO ERNESTODNI 21369998
GERACI, MARIA EUGENIADNI 18398469
MATUS, MARIA ALEJANDRADNI 18012760
PEREZ, LAURA BEATRIZDNI 30972798
RODRIGUEZ, NANCYDNI 14329052
SELVAD, TERESADNI 12833208
SOTTANO, ADRIANADNI 16059306
JUNINAYXELA, MARIELADNI 31747325
BOCARDO, MARIADNI 28540305
EGEA, AZOR HECTORDNI 7889614
GIAGNONI, ALEJANDRADNI 23941042
MARTINEZ, MONICADNI 16672091
MILA, ANA INESDNI 12490231
PEREZ, SILVINA ROXANADNI 20115614
VALESTRA, ADRIANADNI 21857191
LA PAZAGUILERA HUDSON, LILIANADNI 10039285
CUESTA,CAROLINADNI 25628188
DIAZ, PATRICIADNI 27405323
GIMENEZ, NESTOR RUBENDNI 26423768
MONTENEGRO, NATALIADNI 27368125
LAS HERASBAJOUTH, MARIA CRISTINADNI 6382121
BRINGA, JOSE FERNANDODNI 27478386
CABRERA, NIEVAS GERARDODNI 11486985
CACERES, GABRIELDNI 20506890
CASARES, SILVIADNI 11091291
FERNANDEZ SEPULVEDA, ROMY LIDIADNI 92376882
FIGUEROA, CARINADNI 17273779
PIZARRO, BALBINADNI 28806807
RINAUDO, GUSTAVO JOSEDNI 25221607
RIZZO, PATRICIADNI 17317122
LAVALLEALVAREZ, MONICA YUDITHDNI 16618350
ANDRADA, ADRIANADNI 11846643
ANDRADA, MARCELA DEL CARMENDNI 24989597
ARAUJO, DALINDADNI13149104
FAZIO, SILVIADNI 17513432
LUJAN DE CUYOALICO, JUAN CARLOSDNI 10315662
AVILA, SILVIA EDITHDNI 10899563
BURRIEZA, DINA GRACIELADNI 11964792
CASTIGLIONE, ROXANADNI 13556177
CRUZ, ALBADNI 13716482
IBAÑEZ, MARÍA ALICIADNI 10683562
LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTINADNI 20626424
ROMERO, ANDREADNI 23302270
MAIPUBANOVICH, MARCOSDNI 18103100
BERNA, IRENEDNI 12783109
FARES, MARIADNI 16256764
INDOVINO, GRACIELADNI 17441277
MALLEA, ARIEL GUSTAVODNI 24740377
NAVAS, ALEJANDRODNI 17410662
ONORATI MARTIN, SILVIA AIDADNI 12481162
PIUZZI, MARIA CARLADNI 28228399
RAMIREZ, GRACIELADNI 22059548
VILAR, JUAN DANIELDNI 13184333
MALARGUELA ROSA, PERLA MARINADNI 13089595
MARTINEZ, ALFREDODNI 12287868
PACHECO, RAQUELDNI12265351
PELAYES, EDGARDODNI 26305316
RIVAROLA, MARIANELA PAZDNI 34288427
VERDUGO, JULIADNI 11505013
RIVADAVIABANEGAS, MARIADNI 23053410
BARROSO GONZALEZ , ADRIANADNI 16882702
DIAZ, CARLOS SEBASTIANDNI 26241599
DIAZ, DIEGO MAURICIODNI 26241481
DOMINGUEZ, GABRIELA BEATRIZDNI 21369702
MARTIN, MAURICIO NESTORDNI 20551686
NOVELLO, FERNANDA ANAHIDNI 27449644
PURINO, PABLODNI 27369302
SPAGNUOLO, MARISADNI 16362436
TORRES, ALBERTO RAULDNI 20113810
SAN CARLOSABRAHAM, ARTURODNI 12050160
ALARCO, MONICA GRACIELADNI 13615017
BIANCHETTI, ADRIANADNI 20654574
CAPPANERA, LAURADNI 21373294
SORIA, LIDIADNI 16428827
SAN MARTINDEMALDE, SILVANADNI 24115149
FONTEMACHI, AMELIADNI 5071149
GENESONI, GRACIELADNI 17513424
GUIDOLIN, DANTEDNI 17779893
MUÑOZ, PIA LETICIADNI 24225184
PEÑA, MICAELA ELINADNI 27614250
PERALTA CARINA LORENADNI 27519200
RINAUDO, CRISTINADNI 10622513
SAAVEDRA, JUAN PABLODNI 18578588
SAGARRAGA, CARLOSDNI16330964
SPINELLI, ADRIANADNI 14868278
TORRES, MARIELADNI 26569981
TORTI, IVANA CARINADNI 25881604
SAN RAFAELBECERRA SPEZZANO, PATRICIA MABELDNI 20116155
BLOIS, ARIELDNI 17261822
CASADO, ROSANADNI 17986365
DRAGONE, MARIA ELENADNI 11120455
FAJARDO, ALICIADNI 10040473
FIGUEROA, MARIANADNI 24983144
GARCIA, ALICIADNI 26896815
GUIDARELLI, SERGIODNI 17847831
MAJMUD, ANA MARIADNI 22736877
MUSCHELLA, ANDREA ALICIADNI 29267670
PADILLA, MERCEDESDNI 10978083
PERETO, BEATRIZDNI 20452728
SANTA ROSAAIZCORBE, MARIA CELESTEDNI 25540657
CAGNOLO, MARCELODNI 20866283
CONTRERAS, PATRICIO HUGODNI 21374659
MOYANO, SANDRADNI 20116926
SOBRE CASAS, LUISDNI 8725096
SUAREZ, MARIA JOSEDNI 25221589
TUNUYANFARINOLI, ISABEL MARIADNI 22034863
HODARA, DANIEL EDGARDODNI 20621830
MERCADO, BEATRIZDNI 22939372
QUAGNILO, STELLADNI 13177378
RODRIGUEZ DE VIÑA, LAURA RAQUELDNI 12518032
SILVA, OMAR CLAUDIODNI 17740638
VIDELA, ANA LIADNI 20246841
TUPUNGATOAMUNATEGUI, MARCELADNI 16699050
BALESTRA, ANABELDNI 25657428
CHEIN, PATRICIADNI 16110558
GALDAME, IVANDNI 32194024
MORA, MARCELADNI 22075829
151 registro(s) en display