Autoridades
COMISION EJECUTIVA
SECRETARÍA GENERAL ITURBE CLAUDIA SUSANA DNI 17922113
SECRETARÍA ADJUNTA JIMENEZ RICARDO DANIEL DNI 11809250
SECRETARIA GREMIAL DOMINGUEZ EDMUNDO RODRIGO DNI 24634932
PROSECRETARIA
1. Urrutigoity Patricia Beatriz DNI 16588746
2. Sfreddo Palmero Arturo Daniel DNI 13387120
3. De Sirnone Marcelo Rubén DNI 13102006
4. Zanini Marta Beatriz DNI 17317405
SECRETARIA DE FINANZAS JARA SILVIO JARA DNI 21750392
PROSECRETARIA
1. Del Pópolo María Isabel DNI 5330751
2. Escobar Delia Gladys DNI 12458111
SECRETARIA DE ASUNTOS INSTITUCIONALES Y CAPACITACION GREMIAL ACOSTA BLANCO DORIS DEL VALLE DNI 14956846
PROSECRETARIA
1. Serraboguña Miriam DNI 21373709
SECRETARÍA DE AFILIACIONES Y CAPACITACIÓN PROFESIONAL MELONARI PABLO ANDRÉS DNI 25349070
PROSECRETARIA
1. Condori Norma Beatriz DNI 23597019
SECRETARIA SALUD LABORAL ALICO JUAN NICOLÁS DNI 26595164
PROSECRETARIA
1. Sanguedolce Cecilia Adriana DNI 21526984
SECRETARIA DE TURISMO Y VIVIENDA VILLAR JOSÉ LUIS DNI 18952141
PROSECRETARIA
1. Fontagnol Luis Francisco DNI 28902214
VOCALES TITULARES 1. Huser Orlando Daniel DNI 14205471
2. Guerra Daniel Horacio DNI 13276460
3. Sumarán María Verónica DNI 18579534
VOCALES SUPLENTES 1. Farre Nidia Marina DNI 5623314
2. Cona Claudia DNI 20386289
3. Pizarro Balbina DNI 28806807
COMISION REVISORA DE CUENTAS
TITULARES
1. Velazquez Gladys Irene DNI 6647148
2. Aguerregaray Daniel Alejandro DNI 10907481
3. Gómez Valdivia Carlos Lucio DNI 8456061
SUPLENTES
1. Bertarini Juan Antonio DNI 16006960
2. Calle Pérez Andrea DNI 22412381
3. Bataglia María Alejandra DNI 23267771
CONGRESALES A FEDERACIÓN
AYUB ATENCIO ELSA MARIA DNI 12833290
BOMPAROLA, SERGIO LUIS DNI 17336394
ALIAS FERNANDEZ, MARIA FLORENCIA DNI 26779034
AZNAR, MARIA CELINA DNI 29327148
MICHELETTI, LILIANA NOEMI DNI 12287294
ARREGHINI CATANA MARIANA BEATRIZ DNI 22120225
MEDINA GUENUPAN, MARIBEL SOLEDAD DNI 18820661
BERSIA VICTOR HUGO DNI 17484951
CASTILLO, RAUL FRANCISCO DNI 13177567
CONGRESALES PROVINCIALES
CAPITAL
QUIROGA, CECILIA ANDREA DNI 22136127
SANSONE, FABIO DNI 23378606
SOSA PAULA DNI 35135418
CESETTI, GABRIELA PAOLA DNI 24192773
DAMICO, JOSEFINA RITA DNI 13806671
LOPEZ BIANCHI, M. ADRIÁN DNI 20113436
TERAN, EDUARDO DNI 26908807
GOMEZ, MARISA LORENA DNI 24973288
BILMEZIS, MARIA INES DNI 26557270
STAGNOL, ROXANA VANINA DNI 22941410
FERNANDEZ, SILVIA GRACIELA DNI 20705527
JIMENEZ BAIGORRIA, LUISDNI 14569258
MAYORGA, LAURA DNI 17973380
GUAYMALLEN
RODRIGUEZ, ROXANNA RUTH DNI 18012129
DIAZ, RODOLFO ERNESTO DNI 21369998
CATTANEO, CARINA BLANCA DNI 22688834
REINOSO, VIRGINIA DNI 33622599
RUIZ, GLADYS SUSANA DNI 26779857
ROMERO REYNOSO, MIGUEL ANGEL DNI 16117786
GERACI, MARIA EUGENIA DNI 18398469
AGASSO, ELVIA DNI 14813835
DEL POPOLO, LAURA DNI 21664234
CORIA, ROSANA DNI 17184582
CANGEMI, VANINA PAOLA DNI 25984790
PEREZ, LAURA BEATRIZ DNI 30972798
GARRADO LLANOS, ALEJANDRA V. DNI 25936378
GODOY CRUZ
ALFONSO BILLINGTON VERONICA DNI 31053358
PUEBLA PONTORIERO MARIA DANIELA DNI 25666819
PIETRASANTA, IDA BEATRIZ DNI 14756630
ALVAREZ, ARTURO DNI 22935593
DUEÑAS, MARIA VIRGINIA DNI 30536481
BILLINGTON ARIZA, ROSEMARY G. DNI 13806455
GALISTEO, ANDREA DEL CARMEN DNI 31716094
CARBELLI, MARIA LOURDES DNI 23368844
VALGAÑON, MONICA DNI 14582114
MORALES, LILIAN SUSANA DNI 14329096
JAIME SUSANA DNI 17317484
ROCCA, DIANA MARGARITA DNI 13102462
MATUS, MARIA ALEJANDRA DNI 18012760
LAS HERAS
BENITO, ANDRES OSCAR DNI 26922741
RIZZO, PATRICIA DNI 17317122
BRINGA, JOSE FERNANDO DNI 27478386
FERNANDEZ, LAURA MAGALI DNI 31286210
BASTIANELLI, ALICIA DNI 12162329
JAIT, ALEJANDRO ALBERTO DNI 17640679
CACERES, GABRIEL DNI 20506890
FIGUEROA, CARINA DNI 17273779
GARCIA ARIEL DNI 32169232
MARTINEZ, CAROLINA DNI 23291066
FERNANDEZ SEPULVEDA, ROMY LIDIA DNI 92376882
MAIPU
PIERALISI FUNES, ALEJANDRO HERNAN DNI 25845542
VILAR, JUAN DANIEL DNI 13184333
MALLEA, ARIEL GUSTAVO DNI 24740377
NAVAS, ALEJANDRO DNI 17410662
BANOVICH, MARCOS DNI 18103100
MONTIEL MAYA, ALBERTO PABLO DNI 23342930
CORTES JEREMIAS DNI 35936450
LOMBARDI, LAURA MABEL DNI 26406833
INDOVINO, GRACIELA DNI 17441277
FARES, MARIA DNI 16256764
PIUZZI, MARIA CARLA DNI 28228399
ALBARRACIN, LAZARO DNI 16291364
YAPU ANZE BETY ALICIA DNI 18840323
LAVALLE
LEIVA, MONICA PATRICIA DNI 13303103
DENARO, MARIA IRENE DNI 29385746
ZANIOLO ERIKA DNI 26298031
MARTINEZ, CAROLINA RUTH DNI 27611716
ROMANI, MERCEDES ALEJANDRA DNI 33761575
FAZIO, SILVIA DNI 17513432
CABRILLANA, MARIA VICTORIA DNI 28341619
ALVAREZ, MONICA YUDITH DNI 16618350
LUJAN DE CUYO
MORALES MUÑOZ, VÍCTOR ANTONIO DNI 13533496
LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTINA DNI 20626424
MARENGO, MARIA SELVA DNI 24860924
CRUZ, ALBA DNI 13716482
BURRIEZA, DINA GRACIELA DNI 11964792
PARDO FIOCHETTE, MIGUEL ANGEL DNI 20113213
NADAL ABIHAGGLE, DANIELA DNI 16767687
CASTIGLIONE, ROXANA DNI 13556177
DI CESARE, LAURA FABIOLA DNI 20909108
VIDONI MONICA DNI 18035633
DAMORE, MARIANELA DNI 27090533
ROMERO, ANDREA DNI 23302270
TUPUNGATO
MORA, MARCELA DNI 22075829
SANCHEZ, DANIELA CARINA DNI 33277217
BERDUCCI PATRICIO ANGEL JESUS DNI 35036726
VIDELA, MARIA BELEN DNI 27765681
BECERRA GIUBERGIA F. SABRINA DNI 35036852
AMUNATEGUI, MARCELA DNI 16699050
FREYRE, VANINA PAOLA DNI 26496658
LUCONI, LILIANA ELIZABETH DNI 29224437
AGUILERA, LEONARDO FABIAN DNI 27368113
TUNUYAN
RODRIGUEZ DE VIÑA, LAURA RAQUEL DNI 12518032
ORELLANO, MARCELO ANDRES DNI 23660053
CIANCIA, MARIA MILAGROS DNI 27982945
SALINAS, JUAN CARLOS ANTONIO DNI 21098422
HODARA, DANIEL EDGARDO DNI 20621830
SAIZ, MARIA EUGENIA VALERIA DNI 24981567
MERCADO, BEATRIZ DNI 22939372
ROJAS VIDAURRE, CINTHIA LORENA DNI 32455586
SOSA, CLELIA ZULMA DNI 14644700
SAN CARLOS
CAPPANERA, LAURA DNI 21373294
MOCAYAR, CARLA MILENA DNI 33886711
BALMACEDA, MARISA PAOLA DNI 26922894
BIANCHETTI, ADRIANA DNI 20654574
LANZAVECHIA, CAROLINA M. DEL MARDNI 23512273
SORIA, LIDIA DNI 16428827
SAN MARTIN
GUIDOLIN, DANTE DNI 17779893
SAAVEDRA, JUAN PABLO DNI 18578588
GENESONI, GRACIELA DNI 17513424
COGLIATI, MARIELA LAURA DNI 25579443
FACCA JULIETA ALDANA DNI 35840659
DEMALDE, SILVANA DNI 24115149
SPINELLI, ADRIANA DNI 14868278
TORTI, IVANA CARINA DNI 25881604
PEÑA, MICAELA ELINA DNI 27614250
CASTRO, YOLANDA VIVIANA DNI 16330711
BALAGUER MARQUEZ, C. DANIELA DNI 28627283
SAGARRAGA, CARLOS GUSTAVO DNI 16330964
VIDELA, VIVIANA VERONICA DNI 25881539
RIVADAVIA
FANTINO, EDGARDO ENRIQUE DNI 22352973
LEIVA, ANALIA PAOLA DNI 27449581
LIOTTA, JUAN JOSE DNI 29996377
NOVELLO, FERNANDA ANAHI DNI 27449644
LIBERAL, ANAHI DNI 31058181
TORRES, ALBERTO RAUL DNI 20113810
MARTIN, MAURICIO NESTOR DNI 20551686
BANEGAS, MARIA ANDREA DNI 23053410
DOMINGUEZ, GABRIELA BEATRIZ DNI 21369702
MONTALDI, MARIA MARTA DNI 25842345
JOFRÉ, MARIA OLGA DNI 17464511
DIAZ, CARLOS SEBASTIAN DNI 26241599
PURINO, PABLO DNI 27369302
JUNIN
MILA, ANA INES DNI 12490231
LOBATO, ELIZABETH MARCELA DNI 18274650
SALDIVAR, LUIS DARIO DNI 26016573
AYXELA, MARIELA DNI 31747325
SCACCIA ROCIO CELESTE DNI 25584813
VALESTRA, ADRIANA DNI 21857191
MARTINEZ, MONICA DNI 16672091
PEREZ, SILVINA ROXANA DNI 20115614
GONZALEZ, MARIA CELESTE DNI 34168539
GIAGNONI, ALEJANDRA DNI 23941042
BOCARDO, MARIA DNI 28540305
VILLEGAS, GRISELDA MARCELA DNI 33053785
SANTA ROSA
CONTRERAS, PATRICIO HUGO DNI 21374659
CAGNOLO, MARCELO DNI 20866283
SUAREZ, MARIA JOSE DNI 25221589
MOYANO, SANDRA DNI 20116926
BENEDETTI, ANABEL DNI 32909699
HORACIO GARGANTINI DNI 14654195
CUETO, SEBASTIAN FEDERICO DNI 29876726
AIZCORBE, MARIA CELESTE DNI 25540657
GIMENEZ, PATRICIA DNI 17989370
SHQUEITZER, VICTOR HUGO DNI 27496617
LA PAZ
SOSA, ELSA DILBA DNI 20081361
MONTENEGRO, NATALIA DNI 27368125
ADARO, CARMEN GABRIELA DNI 25194773
GUAJARDO, SILVINA FLAVIA DNI 27727348
CUESTA, CAROLINA DNI 25628188
GRACIA, SILVIA INES DNI 13705852
ROMEO, MARIELA MARCELA DNI 24225383
GIMENEZ, NESTOR RUBEN DNI 26423768
FREDES, NANCY BEATRIZ DNI 23247256
SAN RAFAEL
CASADO, ROSANA DNI 17986365
FIGUEROA, MARIANA DNI 24983144
ACOSTA SEIFERT, A. EDITH DNI 14175292
MAJMUD, ANA MARIA DNI 22736877
GARCIA, ALICIA RAQUEL DNI 26896815
BIELLI, NATALIA CAROLINA DNI 26779336
SANTAROSSA, N. LORENADNI 27879266
BECERRA SPEZZANO, P. MABELDNI 20116155
PERETO, BEATRIZ DNI 20452728
AZCARATE, PATRICIA ROXANA DNI 12265929
ROSACHER, MARIA CECILIA DNI 31737938
BLOIS, ARIEL DNI 17261822
GUTIERREZ, LAURA ROSANA DNI 23625210
GENERAL ALVEAR
CASTELLARNAU, MARCELO DNI 17750722
GOMEZ PARRA, FABIO DNI 25259869
RESIA PATRICIA ALEJANDRA DNI 21985211
SANDOBAL MARCELO EDUARDO DNI 18463714
COVEPESTHWAITE, R. MARCELO DNI 20304791
GONZALEZ LUCIANA MAGALI DNI 38578007
ARNAUDO, MARIA AGOSTINA DNI 32578180
SANDOVAL, LUIS DNI 27515439
MALARGUE
DIAZ CORTEZ ROBERTO DNI 22071421
AGÜERO ROBERTO DAVID DNI 23909777
MARTINEZ, ALFREDO DNI 12287868
PACHECO, RAQUEL DNI 12265351
PELETAY JUAN ALBERTO DNI 29759088
RIVAROLA, MARIANELA PAZ DNI 34288427
LEAL, MARIA BELEN DNI 31222509
CREMASCHI, FRANCO DNI 34747995
PALACIO, JULIA ELIZABETH DNI 23141667